Index I U17 Men I J & S Men I J & S Women
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 358 | Jessica Parsons | Vale Royal AC | 17:58 |
2 | 361 | Alysha Goddard | Warrington AC | 18:52 |
3 | 352 | Jade Evans | Vale Royal AC | 18:57 |
4 | 353 | Emma Pyatt | Vale Royal AC | 19:18 |
5 | 355 | Lucy Scott | Vale Royal AC | 19:27 |
6 | 356 | Alice Gooda | Vale Royal AC | 19:40 |
7 | 354 | Rebecca Hirst | Vale Royal AC | 19:47 |
8 | 357 | Clara Pettitt | Vale Royal AC | 19:54 |
9 | 350 | Rachel McGoldrick | St Helens & Sutton | 20:31 |
10 | 351 | Maria McGoldrick | St Helens & Sutton | 21:33 |
11 | 359 | Lucy Burch | Vale Royal AC | 22:08 |
12 | 362 | Katie Lennon | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 22:10 |
13 | 364 | Lauren Whittaker | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 23:47 |
14 | 366 | Ellen McMahon | West Cheshire AC | 23:56 |
15 | 363 | Alice Dodds | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 24:38 |
U17G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | Vale Royal AC | 358.Jessica Parsons | 17:58 | |
8 points (1,3,4) | 352.Jade Evans | 18:57 | ||
353.Emma Pyatt | 19:18 | |||
2nd | Vale Royal AC "B" | 355.Lucy Scott | 19:27 | |
18 points (5,6,7) | 356.Alice Gooda | 19:40 | ||
354.Rebecca Hirst | 19:47 | |||
3rd | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 362.Katie Lennon | 22:10 | |
40 points (12,13,15) | 364.Lauren Whittaker | 23:47 | ||
363.Alice Dodds | 24:38 |
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 315 | Elizabeth Smith | Warrington AC | 13:15 |
2 | 302 | Zara Thompson | Sale Harriers | 13:16 |
3 | 305 | Amy Hinchly | Vale Royal AC | 13:17 |
4 | 301 | Katie Lowery | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 13:44 |
5 | 316 | Victoria Ramsbottom | Warrington AC | 13:51 |
6 | 304 | Megan Hough | Vale Royal AC | 13:59 |
7 | 300 | Lucy Snelson | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 14:03 |
8 | 311 | Tanisha Orchard | Boalloy Running Club | 14:18 |
9 | 318 | Goergia Aston-Massey | Warrington AC | 14:23 |
10 | 326 | Kiera Grady | Halton & Frodsham Harriers | 14:51 |
11 | 328 | Katie Clarke | West Cheshire AC | 15:07 |
12 | 322 | Freya Taylor-Hatswell | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 15:10 |
13 | 307 | Chloe Broad | Vale Royal AC | 15:14 |
14 | 330 | Jessica Renner | West Cheshire AC | 15:27 |
15 | 306 | Amy Nolan | Vale Royal AC | 15:34 |
16 | 323 | Cara Gibbons | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 15:53 |
17 | 319 | Sophie Smith | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 16:31 |
18 | 313 | Louise Condliffe | Boalloy Running Club | 16:59 |
19 | 327 | Laura Smith | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 17:03 |
20 | 303 | Maisie Gater | Unattached | 17:05 |
21 | 312 | Ella Beaumont | Boalloy Running Club | 17:05 |
22 | 310 | Ella Weston | Vale Royal AC | 17:13 |
23 | 325 | Faye Williams | Vale Royal AC | 17:17 |
24 | 308 | Lois Ruebotham | Vale Royal AC | 17:24 |
U15G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | Warrington AC | 315.Elizabeth Smith | 13:15 | |
15 points (1,5,9) | 316.Victoria Ramsbottom | 13:51 | ||
318.Goergia Aston-Massey | 14:23 | |||
2nd | Vale Royal AC | 305.Amy Hinchly | 13:17 | |
22 points (3,6,13) | 304.Megan Hough | 13:59 | ||
307.Chloe Broad | 15:14 | |||
3rd | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 322.Freya Taylor-Hatswell | 15:10 | |
45 points (12,16,17) | 323.Cara Gibbons | 15:53 | ||
319.Sophie Smith | 16:31 | |||
4.Boalloy Running Club-47pts | 5.Vale Royal AC "B"-60pts |
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 160 | Melissa Boyer | Warrington AC | 13:49 |
2 | 162 | Lauren Ferris | Warrington AC | 14:02 |
3 | 161 | Lauren Goddard | Warrington AC | 14:03 |
4 | 155 | Caitlin Dimmick | Vale Royal AC | 14:23 |
5 | 163 | Amy Gibbons | Warrington AC | 14:23 |
6 | 152 | Esme Bridge | Vale Royal AC | 15:02 |
7 | 154 | Georgina Denham | Vale Royal AC | 15:02 |
8 | 178 | Issy Clarke | West Cheshire AC | 15:29 |
9 | 172 | Katie Davies | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 15:35 |
10 | 173 | Becky Williams | Vale Royal AC | 15:36 |
11 | 150 | Emily Lowery | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 15:43 |
12 | 170 | Abigail Cook | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 15:49 |
13 | 165 | Katelyn Mooney | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 15:45 |
14 | 171 | Hannah Gaskell | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 15:58 |
15 | 182 | Hannah Bissell | West Cheshire AC | 16:14 |
16 | 164 | Isabelle Trevthick | Warrington AC | 16:18 |
17 | 169 | Olivia Capper | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 16:35 |
18 | 158 | Rachel Carter | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 17:08 |
19 | 157 | Georgia Moreton | Vale Royal AC | 17:11 |
20 | 175 | Emily Howard | Halton & Frodsham Harriers | 17:14 |
21 | 176 | Esther Wilson | Halton & Frodsham Harriers | 17:15 |
22 | 179 | Elizabeth McMahon | West Cheshire AC | 17:52 |
23 | 174 | Elanor Jones | Halton & Frodsham Harriers | 17:55 |
24 | 177 | Amelia Standing | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 18:04 |
25 | 168 | Charlotte Bell | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 18:18 |
26 | 167 | Hannah Dodds | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 18:32 |
27 | 181 | Rebecca Rees | West Cheshire AC | 18:36 |
28 | 153 | Ellie Cushen | Vale Royal AC | 18:47 |
U13G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | Warrington AC | 160.Melissa Boyer | 13:49 | |
6 points (1,2,3) | 162.Lauren Ferris | 14:02 | ||
161.Lauren Goddard | 14:03 | |||
2nd | Vale Royal AC | 155.Caitlin Dimmick | 14:23 | |
17 points (4,6,7) | 152.Esme Bridge | 15:02 | ||
154.Georgina Denham | 15:02 | |||
3rd | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 172.Katie Davies | 15:35 | |
32 points (9,11,12) | 150.Emily Lowery | 15:43 | ||
170.Abigail Cook | 15:49 | |||
4.West Cheshire AC-45pts | 5.Crewe & Nantwich AC-55pts | |||
6.Vale Royal AC "B"-57pts | 7.Halton & Frodsham Harriers-64pts |
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 140 | Tamsin O'Keefe | West Cheshire AC | 10:16 |
2 | 141 | Anna Crayston | West Cheshire AC | 10:24 |
3 | 131 | Lucia Maloney | Warrington AC | 10:33 |
4 | 125 | Ellie Grinnell | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 10:36 |
5 | 111 | Neve Maddock | Vale Royal AC | 10:48 |
6 | 129 | Lucy Griffiths | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 10:50 |
7 | 118 | Lara Crawford | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 10:54 |
8 | 134 | Mary Knowles | Warrington AC | 11:00 |
9 | 116 | Eve Cobey | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 11:08 |
10 | 144 | Ellie Finn | West Cheshire AC | 11:13 |
11 | 117 | Molly Jones | West Cheshire AC | 11:18 |
12 | 105 | Emily Graham | Vale Royal AC | 11:28 |
13 | 132 | Lydia Blair | Warrington AC | 11:32 |
14 | 121 | Holly Smith | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 11:44 |
15 | 122 | Lucy Smith | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 11:45 |
16 | 107 | Isla Law | Vale Royal AC | 11:48 |
17 | 135 | Isla Bellamy | Halton & Frodsham Harriers | 12:04 |
18 | 127 | Lavinia Mottershead | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 12:05 |
19 | 126 | Amelia Atkinson | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 12:07 |
20 | 120 | Elizabeth Parton | Unattached | 12:13 |
21 | 139 | Mollie Smith | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 12:21 |
22 | 109 | Amy Ward | Vale Royal AC | 12:29 |
23 | 138 | Beth Hughes | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 12:30 |
24 | 137 | Zara Gautier-Price | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 12:31 |
25 | 119 | Ellie Sandelands | Vale Royal AC | 12:44 |
26 | 123 | Maddie Goodman | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 12:47 |
27 | 102 | Lucy Hough | Vale Royal AC | 13:46 |
28 | 136 | Orla McEvoy | Halton & Frodsham Harriers | 13:47 |
29 | 113 | Ella Williams | Vale Royal AC | 13:50 |
30 | 108 | Jessica Turner | Vale Royal AC | 14:27 |
31 | 101 | Freya Jennings | Unattached | 14:43 |
32 | 104 | Harriet Steele | Vale Royal AC | 15:49 |
33 | 114 | Isabelle Knight | Vale Royal AC | 16:24 |
U11G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | West Cheshire AC | 140.Tamsin O'Keefe | 10:16 | |
13 points (1,2,10) | 141.Anna Crayston | 10:24 | ||
144.Ellie Finn | 11:13 | |||
2nd | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 129.Lucy Griffiths | 10:50 | |
22 points (6,7,9) | 118.Lara Crawford | 10:54 | ||
116.Eve Cobey | 11:08 | |||
3rd | Warrington AC | 131.Lucia Maloney | 10:33 | |
24 points (3,8,13) | 134.Mary Knowles | 11:00 | ||
132.Lydia Blair | 11:32 | |||
4.Crewe & Nantwich AC-33pts | 5.Vale Royal AC-33pts | |||
6.Crewe & Nantwich AC "B"-63pts | 7.City of Chester Triathlon Club-68pts | |||
8.Vale Royal AC "B"-74pts | 9.Vale Royal AC "C"-91pts |