U15 Boys |
|
|
Pos. |
No. |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
151 |
Chris Goodwin |
West Cheshire AC |
15:47 |
2 |
126 |
Calum Murray |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
15:52 |
3 |
150 |
Liam Renton |
West Cheshire AC |
15:54 |
4 |
134 |
Matt Pontifex |
Warrington AC |
16:23 |
5 |
138 |
Luke Johnston |
Warrington AC |
16:42 |
6 |
139 |
Luke Kinch |
Warrington AC |
16:43 |
7 |
116 |
Andy Miles |
Vale Royal AC |
16:57 |
8 |
113 |
Lewis Healey |
Vale Royal AC |
17:01 |
9 |
118 |
Mike Vennard |
Vale Royal AC |
17:07 |
10 |
141 |
Ryan O'Neill |
Warrington AC |
17:12 |
11 |
111 |
Zack Bamber |
Vale Royal AC |
17:17 |
12 |
154 |
Alexander Wort |
Warrington AC |
17:21 |
13 |
152 |
Sean Atkinson |
West Cheshire AC |
17:23 |
14 |
155 |
Nathan Brown |
St Helens Sutton |
17:25 |
15 |
135 |
Henry Buttress |
Warrington AC |
17:30 |
16 |
117 |
Ryan Moore |
Vale Royal AC |
17:36 |
17 |
129 |
Russell Gibbons |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
17:37 |
18 |
147 |
Shaun Richardson |
Warrington AC |
17:41 |
19 |
121 |
James Grannan |
Handforth, Wilmslow & Alderley Edge |
17:48 |
20 |
143 |
Alex Dorman |
Warrington AC |
17:55 |
21 |
142 |
Steven Darbyshire |
Warrington AC |
18:04 |
22 |
120 |
Robert McGeachie |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
18:05 |
23 |
140 |
Chris Smith |
Warrington AC |
18:13 |
24 |
112 |
Josh Boyce |
Vale Royal AC |
18:15 |
25 |
119 |
Andy Zimmer |
Vale Royal AC |
18:22 |
26 |
122 |
Adam Howarth |
Leigh H & AC |
18:24 |
27 |
148 |
Adam Jefferson |
Warrington AC |
18:30 |
28 |
115 |
Tom Marsden |
Vale Royal AC |
18:37 |
29 |
145 |
Mike Hilton |
Warrington AC |
18:56 |
30 |
144 |
Joe Braidwood |
Warrington AC |
19:08 |
31 |
130 |
Henry Valentine |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
19:16 |
32 |
127 |
Will Gayne |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
19:21 |
33 |
124 |
Ryan Wallis |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
19:23 |
34 |
133 |
Edward Finch |
Boalloy Running Club |
19:38 |
35 |
131 |
Charles Thomas |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
19:42 |
36 |
114 |
Matthew Jakeman |
Vale Royal AC |
20:01 |
37 |
132 |
Sam Stradling |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
20:17 |
38 |
125 |
James Mothershaw |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
20:34 |
39 |
146 |
Mike Hawgood |
Warrington AC |
22:53 |
40 |
123 |
James Crosby |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
23:45 |
|
U15B |
Club |
Athletes |
Time |
|
1st |
Warrington AC |
134.Matt Pontifex |
16:23 |
|
|
15 points (4,5,6) |
138.Luke Johnston |
16:42 |
|
|
|
139.Luke Kinch |
16:43 |
|
2nd |
West Cheshire AC |
151.Chris Goodwin |
15:47 |
|
|
17 points (1,3,13) |
150.Liam Renton |
15:54 |
|
|
|
152.Sean Atkinson |
17:23 |
|
3rd |
Vale Royal AC |
116.Andy Miles |
16:57 |
|
|
24 points (7,8,9) |
113.Lewis Healey |
17:01 |
|
|
|
118.Mike Vennard |
17:07 |
|
4.Warrington AC "B"-37pts |
5.Vale Royal AC "B"-51pts |
|
6.Warrington AC "C"-59pts |
7.Macclesfield Harriers & AC-67pts |
|
8.Warrington AC "D"-79pts |
9.Vale Royal AC "C"-89pts |
Pos. |
No. |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
56 |
Matthew Hulse |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
10:21 |
2 |
55 |
Nathan Tipping |
Vale Royal AC |
10:46 |
3 |
54 |
Patrick Stradling |
Vale Royal AC |
10:49 |
4 |
84 |
Liam Burthem |
Warrington AC |
10:54 |
5 |
63 |
Kevin Acton |
Handforth, Wilmslow & Alderley Edge |
10:56 |
6 |
77 |
Robert Poole |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
10:59 |
7 |
78 |
Luke Cockerton |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
10:59 |
8 |
86 |
Cameron Field |
Warrington AC |
11:00 |
9 |
89 |
David Gant |
Warrington AC |
11:21 |
10 |
51 |
James Iken |
Vale Royal AC |
11:22 |
11 |
96 |
Toby Palin |
West Cheshire AC |
11:36 |
12 |
71 |
James Taylor |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
11:44 |
13 |
76 |
Joshua Edge |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
11:50 |
14 |
65 |
Tyler Goodwin |
Boalloy Running Club |
11:52 |
15 |
67 |
Aaron Shaughnessy |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
11:55 |
16 |
97 |
Sebastian Dunn |
West Cheshire AC |
12:02 |
17 |
75 |
Jacob Anderson |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
12:02 |
18 |
100 |
Mark Hearn |
West Cheshire AC |
12:03 |
19 |
57 |
Richard McGeachie |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
12:06 |
20 |
98 |
Alex Kirk |
West Cheshire AC |
12:08 |
21 |
95 |
Christopher McCartney |
West Cheshire AC |
12:12 |
22 |
91 |
Daniel Richardson |
Warrington AC |
12:13 |
23 |
99 |
Michael Ellis |
West Cheshire AC |
12:16 |
24 |
52 |
Duncan Lee |
Vale Royal AC |
12:19 |
25 |
64 |
Joel Norman |
Handforth, Wilmslow & Alderley Edge |
12:23 |
26 |
88 |
Andrew Gant |
Warrington AC |
12:27 |
27 |
103 |
James Parrott |
Stockport |
12:27 |
28 |
68 |
Leon Barnett |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
12:36 |
29 |
66 |
Jack Foster |
Vale Royal AC |
12:40 |
30 |
74 |
Dominic Smith |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
12:52 |
31 |
101 |
Robert Rogers |
West Cheshire AC |
12:54 |
32 |
69 |
Tom Lynch |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
12:57 |
33 |
61 |
Thomas Jones |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
12:59 |
34 |
85 |
Adam Burgess |
Warrington AC |
13:10 |
35 |
62 |
Robbie Conduit |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
13:12 |
36 |
58 |
Charlie Fletcher |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
13:15 |
37 |
94 |
David Gerrard |
Warrington AC |
13:37 |
38 |
82 |
Benjamin Hamp |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
13:43 |
39 |
92 |
Tom Deprez |
Warrington AC |
13:45 |
40 |
59 |
Joe Woolf |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
13:48 |
41 |
70 |
Sam Stockman |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
14:02 |
42 |
60 |
David Bergstrand |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
14:03 |
43 |
81 |
Lian Southall |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
14:24 |
44 |
79 |
Mathew Sinclair |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
15:21 |
45 |
80 |
James McClean |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
16:05 |
|
U13B |
Club |
Athletes |
Time |
|
1st |
Vale Royal AC |
55.Nathan Tipping |
10:46 |
|
|
15 points (2,3,10) |
54.Patrick Standerling |
10:49 |
|
|
|
51.James Iken |
11:22 |
|
2nd |
Warrington AC |
84.Liam Burthem |
10:54 |
|
|
21 points (4,8,9) |
86.Cameron Field |
11:00 |
|
|
|
89.David Gant |
11:21 |
|
3rd |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
77.Robert Poole |
10:59 |
|
|
26 points (6,7,13) |
78.Luke Cockerton |
10:59 |
|
|
|
76.Joshua Edge |
11:50 |
|
4.Macclesfield Harriers & AC-44pts |
5.West Cheshire AC-45pts |
|
6.Halton & Frodsham AC-53pts |
7.West Cheshire AC "B"-64pts |
|
8.Warrington AC "B"-82pts |
9.Macclesfield Harriers & AC "B"-90pts |
|
10.Halton & Frodsham AC "B"-111pts |
11.City of Chester Triathlon Club-125pts |
Pos. |
No. |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
34 |
Leighton Sharman |
Warrington AC |
6:52 |
2 |
38 |
Kiro Smithyman-Harding |
Warrington AC |
6:58 |
3 |
4 |
Hayden Healey |
Vale Royal AC |
7:13 |
4 |
23 |
Daniel Pemberton |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
7:19 |
5 |
9 |
Will Parsons |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
7:20 |
6 |
19 |
Dominic Howarth |
Leigh H & AC |
7:29 |
7 |
37 |
Cory Smithyman-Harding |
Warrington AC |
7:31 |
8 |
18 |
Harry Stubbs |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
7:33 |
9 |
36 |
Ryan Dugdale |
Warrington AC |
7:37 |
10 |
44 |
George Hooper |
Boalloy Running Club |
7:37 |
11 |
47 |
Josh Carr |
Boalloy Running Club |
7:38 |
12 |
35 |
Alex Thompson |
Warrington AC |
7:42 |
13 |
33 |
James Howell-Jones |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
8:01 |
14 |
50 |
Kieran Atkinson |
West Cheshire AC |
8:12 |
15 |
1 |
Luke Akerman |
Vale Royal AC |
8:15 |
16 |
29 |
James Shering |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
8:17 |
17 |
45 |
Brian Barton |
Boalloy Running Club |
8:21 |
18 |
22 |
Edward Thompson |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
8:23 |
19 |
11 |
Tom Merrill |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
8:23 |
20 |
31 |
Ben Johniune |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
8:25 |
21 |
43 |
Daniel Hamp |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
8:25 |
22 |
46 |
Joel Harpur |
Boalloy Running Club |
8:27 |
23 |
21 |
Jack Johnson |
West Cheshire AC |
8:28 |
24 |
41 |
Benjamin Maudsley |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
8:29 |
25 |
24 |
Chris Baldwin |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
8:32 |
26 |
25 |
Alex Cridland |
Macclesfield Harriers & AC |
8:36 |
27 |
14 |
Will Fletcher |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
8:37 |
28 |
13 |
Alister Grant |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
8:38 |
29 |
3 |
George Wadsworth |
Vale Royal AC |
8:50 |
30 |
32 |
James Poole |
Crewe & Nantwich AC |
9:03 |
31 |
15 |
Luke Bratt |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
9:05 |
32 |
8 |
Adam Colgan |
Vale Royal AC |
9:28 |
33 |
2 |
Greg Boyce |
Vale Royal AC |
9:43 |
34 |
5 |
Joe Howes |
Vale Royal AC |
9:50 |
35 |
20 |
Johnathon Jones |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
10:14 |
36 |
42 |
Zack Ravetl |
City of Chester Triathlon Club |
10:20 |
|
U11B |
Club |
Athletes |
Time |
|
1st |
Warrington AC |
34.Leighton Sharman |
6:52 |
|
|
10 points (1,2,7) |
38.Kiro Smithyman-Harding |
6:58 |
|
|
|
37.Cory Smithyman-Harding |
7:31 |
|
2nd |
Halton & Frodsham AC |
9.Will Parsons |
7:20 |
|
|
32 points (5,8,19) |
18.Harry Stubbs |
7:33 |
|
|
|
11.Tom Merrill |
8:23 |
|
3rd |
Boalloy Running Club |
44.George Hooper |
7:37 |
|
|
38 points (10,11,17) |
47.Josh Carr |
7:38 |
|
|
|
45.Brian Barton |
8:21 |
|
4.Macclesfield Harriers & AC-38pts |
5.Vale Royal AC-47pts |
|
6.Crewe & Nantwich AC-63pts |
7.City of Chester Triathlon Club-81pts |
|
8.Halton & Frodsham AC "B"-86pts |
9.Vale Royal AC "B"-99pts |