Index I
U17 Men I J & S Men I
J & S Women
U17 Girls
|
Pos.
|
No.
|
Name
|
Club
|
Time
1 |
|
406
|
Stevie Stockton
|
Vale Royal AC
|
17:59
2 |
|
415
|
Heather Timmins
|
Warrington AC
|
18:29
3 |
|
408
|
Hannah Weedall
|
Vale Royal AC
|
18:45
4 |
|
416
|
Sarah Cartwright
|
Warrington AC
|
18:59
5 |
|
418
|
Rheannon Rainford
|
Warrington AC
|
20:00
6 |
|
407
|
Lorna Timms
|
Vale Royal AC
|
20:20
7 |
|
414
|
Lucy Gemmell
|
Warrington AC "B"
|
20:30
8 |
|
402
|
Rachael Clews
|
Vale Royal AC "B"
|
20:32
9 |
|
420
|
Kelly Money
|
Warrington AC "B"
|
20:55
10 |
|
413
|
Kirsty Young
|
Warrington AC "B"
|
21:01
11 |
|
417
|
Sophie Stevens
|
Warrington AC
|
21:10
12 |
|
401
|
Louise Bosson
|
Vale Royal AC "B"
|
21:16
13 |
|
419
|
Heather Roberts
|
Warrington AC
|
21:19
14 |
|
404
|
Corinne Kinvig
|
Vale Royal AC "B"
|
21:19
15 |
|
412
|
Daisy Williams
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
21:55
16 |
|
403
|
Emily Deaman
|
Vale Royal AC
|
22:14
17 |
|
409
|
Victoria Jones
|
Vale Royal AC
|
22:18
18 |
|
410
|
Sophie McLellan
|
Vale Royal AC
|
24:36
|
|
Team
|
|
|
U17G
|
Club
|
Athletes
|
Time
|
1st
|
Vale Royal AC
|
406.Stevie Stockton
|
17:59
|
|
10 points (1,3,6)
|
408.Hannah Weedall
|
18:45
|
|
|
407.Lorna Timms
|
20:20
|
2nd
|
Warrington AC
|
415.Heather Timmins
|
18:29
|
|
11 points (2,4,5)
|
416.Sarah Cartwright
|
18:59
|
|
|
418.Rheannon Rainford
|
20:00
|
3rd
|
Warrington AC "B"
|
414.Lucy Gemmell
|
20:30
|
|
26 points (7,9,10)
|
420.Kelly Money
|
20:55
|
|
|
413.Kirsty Young
|
21:01
U15 Girls
|
Pos.
|
No.
|
Name
|
Club
|
Time
1 |
|
166
|
Rebecca Craigie
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
14:16
2 |
|
156
|
Cathy Stringer
|
Vale Royal AC
|
14:45
3 |
|
180
|
Jade Llewelyn
|
Warrington AC
|
15:04
4 |
|
179
|
Louise Sullivan
|
Warrington AC
|
15:15
5 |
|
178
|
HannahTart
|
Warrington AC
|
15:24
6 |
|
168
|
Sarah Gales
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
15:31
7 |
|
162
|
Kerry Riley
|
West Cheshire AC
|
15:39
8 |
|
164
|
Hannah Hills
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
15:46
9 |
|
191
|
Georgina Wright
|
West Cheshire AC
|
15:54
10 |
|
154
|
Kate Howard
|
Vale Royal AC
|
15:58
11 |
|
152
|
Sophie Axford
|
Vale Royal AC
|
16:03
12 |
|
155
|
Nikki Meadows
|
Vale Royal AC
|
16:06
13 |
|
186
|
Kate Anderson
|
City of Stoke
|
16:13
14 |
|
153
|
Chloe Bithell
|
Vale Royal AC
|
16:23
15 |
|
185
|
Hannah Gillett
|
City of Stoke
|
16:25
16 |
|
176
|
Amy Talbot
|
Warrington AC
|
16:48
17 |
|
163
|
Kate Heron
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
16:55
18 |
|
167
|
Jo Mott
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
17:11
19 |
|
177
|
Katie Vandevalle
|
Warrington AC
|
17:24
20 |
|
157
|
Emily Furber
|
Vale Royal AC
|
17:38
21 |
|
161
|
Natasha Brownrigg
|
Vale Royal AC
|
17:57
22 |
|
188
|
Victoria Jewitt
|
Warrington AC
|
18:31
23 |
|
151
|
Charlotte Matthews
|
Vale Royal AC
|
18:48
24 |
|
171
|
Kelsey Boon
|
Crewe & Nantwich AC
|
19:00
|
|
Team
|
|
|
U15G
|
Club
|
Athletes
|
Time
|
1st
|
Warrington AC
|
180.Jade Llewelyn
|
15:04
|
|
12 points (3,4,5)
|
179.Louise Sullivan
|
15:15
|
|
|
178.HannahTart
|
15:24
|
2nd
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
166.Rebecca Craigie
|
14:16
|
|
15 points (1,6,8)
|
168.Sarah Gales
|
15:31
|
|
|
164.Hannah Hills
|
15:46
|
3rd
|
Vale Royal AC
|
156. Cathy Stringer
|
14:45
|
|
23 points (2,10,11)
|
154.Kate Howard
|
15:58
|
|
|
152.Sophie Axford
|
16:03
U13 Girls
|
Pos.
|
No.
|
Name
|
Club
|
Time
1 |
|
205
|
Hannah Paver
|
Vale Royal AC
|
12:09
2 |
|
230
|
Rachel Jefferson
|
Warrington AC
|
12:19
3 |
|
216
|
Becky Hetherington
|
Stockport
|
12:27
4 |
|
246
|
Gemma Mayled
|
West Cheshire AC
|
12:29
5 |
|
231
|
Victoria Hamilton
|
Warrington AC
|
12:40
6 |
|
206
|
Robyn Ellis
|
Vale Royal AC
|
12:42
7 |
|
238
|
Katie Ashcroft
|
Warrington AC
|
12:47
8 |
|
232
|
Sophie Kerr
|
Warrington AC
|
13:06
9 |
|
208
|
Elizabeth Pegg
|
Vale Royal AC
|
13:06
10 |
|
242
|
Meggie Parry
|
Halton & Frodsham H
|
13:07
11 |
|
240
|
Claire Perry
|
Halton & Frodsham H
|
13:08
12 |
|
218
|
Lucy Bunce
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
13:14
13 |
|
219
|
Zoe Carter
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
13:23
14 |
|
211
|
Sarah Nolan
|
Vale Royal AC "B"
|
13:29
15 |
|
243
|
Tamsin Milburn
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
13:32
16 |
|
247
|
Abbie Noble
|
West Cheshire AC
|
13:36
17 |
|
203
|
Charlotte Hickson
|
Vale Royal AC "B"
|
13:39
18 |
|
223
|
Charlotte Mather
|
Crewe & Nantwich AC
|
13:40
19 |
|
221
|
Elin Pyke
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
13:42
20 |
|
237
|
Magan Ashcroft
|
Warrington AC
|
13:57
21 |
|
202
|
Morven Baker
|
Vale Royal AC "B"
|
13:59
22 |
|
204
|
Nina Scott- Smith
|
Vale Royal AC
|
14:03
23 |
|
210
|
Jess Carswell
|
Vale Royal AC
|
14:05
24 |
|
229
|
Katie Wharton
|
Handforth, Wilmslow & Alderley AC
|
14:08
25 |
|
227
|
Emily Carroll
|
Crewe & Nantwich AC
|
14:15
26 |
|
207
|
Becky Ollier
|
Vale Royal AC
|
14:39
27 |
|
217
|
Camilla Ashworth
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
14:42
28 |
|
222
|
Ellena Williams
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
15:18
29 |
|
241
|
Nicola Garner
|
Halton & Frodsham H
|
15:19
30 |
|
226
|
Jodie Pogonowski
|
Crewe & Nantwich AC
|
15:20
31 |
|
244
|
Sarah Davies
|
Vale Royal AC
|
15:22
32 |
|
209
|
Lizzy Thomas
|
Vale Royal AC
|
15:24
33 |
|
213
|
Ani Saunders
|
Vale Royal AC
|
15:30
34 |
|
245
|
Heather Beeton
|
Warrington AC
|
15:54
35 |
|
225
|
Emily Hatton
|
Crewe & Nantwich AC
|
16:08
36 |
|
201
|
Jodie Jackson
|
Vale Royal AC
|
17:24
|
|
Team
|
|
|
U13G
|
Club
|
Athletes
|
Time
|
1st
|
Warrington AC
|
230.Rachel Jefferson
|
12:19
|
|
14 points (2,5,7)
|
231.Victoria Hamilton
|
12:40
|
|
|
238.Katie Ashcroft
|
12:47
|
2nd
|
Vale Royal AC
|
205.Hannah Paver
|
12:09
|
|
16 points (1,6,9)
|
206.Robyn Ellis
|
12:42
|
|
|
208.Elizabeth Pegg
|
13:06
|
3rd
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
218.Lucy Bunce
|
13:14
|
|
40 points (12,13,15)
|
219.Zoe Carter
|
13:23
|
|
|
243.Tamsin Milburn
|
13:32
U11 Girls
|
Pos.
|
No.
|
Name
|
Club
|
Time
1 |
|
37
|
Shannon Johnson
|
Leigh H &AC
|
8:00
2 |
|
38
|
Danielle Wallis
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
8:00
3 |
|
41
|
Rosie Christiansen
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
8:21
4 |
|
42
|
Lara Knowles
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
8:24
5 |
|
28
|
Louise Heron
|
Macclesfield H & AC "B"
|
8:26
6 |
|
40
|
Holly Smith
|
Macclesfield H & AC "B"
|
8:41
7 |
|
260
|
Tessa McCormick
|
West Cheshire AC
|
8:42
8 |
|
259
|
Heidi Williams
|
West Cheshire AC
|
8:57
9 |
|
31
|
Rachel Blount
|
Halton & Frodsham H
|
9:23
10 |
|
43
|
Lorna Davies
|
Macclesfield H & AC "B"
|
9:24
11 |
|
46
|
Holly Tidd
|
Warrington AC
|
9:34
12 |
|
258
|
Alice Jennings
|
West Cheshire AC
|
9:43
13 |
|
11
|
Louise Towers
|
Vale Royal AC
|
9:44
14 |
|
10
|
Jade Evans
|
Vale Royal AC
|
9:44
15 |
|
26
|
Holly Ditchfield
|
Vale Royal AC
|
9:45
16 |
|
48
|
Heidi Williams
|
Warrington AC
|
9:49
17 |
|
29
|
Sophie Grannan
|
Handforth, Wilmslow & Alderley AC
|
10:04
18 |
|
50
|
Joanne Hope
|
West Cheshire AC
|
10:06
19 |
|
44
|
Sarah Caldwell
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
10:13
20 |
|
21
|
Cerys Heanor
|
Vale Royal AC
|
10:28
21 |
|
27
|
Grace Hatton
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
10:50
22 |
|
18
|
Hannah Bishop
|
Vale Royal AC
|
11:00
23 |
|
34
|
Emma Pyatt
|
Halton & Frodsham H
|
11:05
24 |
|
239
|
Emma Crosby
|
Halton & Frodsham H
|
11:19
25 |
|
1
|
Sarah Hussein
|
Vale Royal AC
|
11:25
26 |
|
39
|
Marissa Williams
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
11:50
27 |
|
116
|
Jamie Milne
|
Halton & Frodsham H
|
11:55
28 |
|
14
|
Amy Acton
|
Vale Royal AC
|
12:06
29 |
|
4
|
Emily Plumb
|
Vale Royal AC
|
12:08
30 |
|
2
|
Ellen Copsey
|
Vale Royal AC
|
12:33
31 |
|
16
|
Alice Oakes
|
Vale Royal AC
|
13:33
|
|
Team
|
|
|
U11G
|
Club
|
Athletes
|
Time
|
1st
|
Macclesfield H & AC
|
38.Danielle Wallis
|
8:00
|
|
9 points (2,3,4)
|
41.Rosie Christiansen
|
8:21
|
|
|
42.Lara Knowles
|
8:24
|
2nd
|
Macclesfield H & AC "B"
|
28.Louise Heron
|
8:26
|
|
21 points (5,6,10)
|
40.Holly Smith
|
8:41
|
|
|
43.Lorna Davies
|
9:24
|
3rd
|
West Cheshire AC
|
260.Tessa McCormick
|
8:42
|
|
27 points (7,8,12)
|
259.Heidi Williams
|
8:57
|
|
|
258.Alice Jennings
|
9:43