Index
I Team
standing I
Men's results
I
Women's results
I Men's
Individual standings I
Women's Individual standings I
Men's Handicap I
Women's Handicap I
Handicap Results
Four Villages 1/2 Marathon,
21/1/2007
Race Photos
|
Pos
|
Name
|
Club
|
Cat
|
Gun Time
|
H'cap Code
|
Time allow
|
Adjusted Time (Target 1:05:00)
1 |
|
Caroline Hemming
|
Spectrum Striders
|
FV40
|
01:29:36
|
11
|
00:27:59
|
01:01:37
2 |
|
Sharon Johnstone
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
FS
|
01:28:37
|
10
|
00:26:17
|
01:02:20
3 |
|
Malcolm Jackson
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV40
|
01:40:10
|
25
|
00:37:47
|
01:02:23
4 |
|
James Sharratt
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MS
|
01:22:36
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:03:35
5 |
|
Nicholas Campbell
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:27:32
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:03:46
6 |
|
Simon McAllister
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:43:36
|
26
|
00:39:41
|
01:03:55
7 |
|
Glenn Wilson
|
Vale Royal
|
MS
|
01:24:31
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:03:57
8 |
|
Holly Taylor
|
Helsby RC
|
FS
|
01:33:42
|
12
|
00:29:42
|
01:04:00
9 |
|
Debbie Hill
|
Congleton Harriers
|
FV45
|
01:39:31
|
15
|
00:35:03
|
01:04:28
10 |
|
Sandre Jackson
|
Congleton Harriers
|
FV45
|
01:39:41
|
15
|
00:35:03
|
01:04:38
11 |
|
Peter Cobb
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:26:53
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:04:44
12 |
|
Catherine Jones
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
FS
|
01:51:29
|
21
|
00:46:41
|
01:04:48
13 |
|
Sophie Hine
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
FS
|
01:43:35
|
17
|
00:38:47
|
01:04:48
14 |
|
Jane Hodgkinson
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
FS
|
01:38:20
|
14
|
00:33:14
|
01:05:06
15 |
|
Peter Newham
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MS
|
01:22:44
|
13
|
00:17:29
|
01:05:15
16 |
|
Jane Ashbrook
|
Helsby RC
|
FS
|
01:29:57
|
9
|
00:24:38
|
01:05:19
17 |
|
Richard Webster
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:27:32
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:05:23
18 |
|
Richard Benson
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV50
|
01:37:47
|
22
|
00:32:17
|
01:05:30
19 |
|
Peter Doyle
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV45
|
01:39:42
|
23
|
00:34:05
|
01:05:37
20 |
|
Andrew Gooda
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
MV40
|
01:23:41
|
13
|
00:17:29
|
01:06:12
21 |
|
David George Jackson
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MV60
|
01:50:02
|
28
|
00:43:36
|
01:06:26
22 |
|
Michael Halman
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MS
|
01:11:30
|
4
|
00:04:57
|
01:06:33
23 |
|
Cynthia Chapman
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
FV60
|
01:53:25
|
21
|
00:46:41
|
01:06:44
24 |
|
Guy Aartse-Tuyn
|
Boalloy
|
MV40
|
01:33:59
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:06:54
25 |
|
Graham Houghton
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MS
|
01:15:50
|
7
|
00:08:54
|
01:06:56
26 |
|
Jo Molyneaux
|
Vale Royal
|
FV45
|
01:40:12
|
14
|
00:33:14
|
01:06:58
27 |
|
Darren Washington
|
Boalloy
|
MS
|
01:15:58
|
7
|
00:08:54
|
01:07:04
28 |
|
Andy Garnett
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV50
|
01:27:42
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:07:08
29 |
|
Kate Sutton
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
FV40
|
01:36:50
|
12
|
00:29:42
|
01:07:08
30 |
|
Oliver Johnstone
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MS
|
01:39:30
|
22
|
00:32:17
|
01:07:13
31 |
|
Stephen Dawson
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
MV40
|
01:27:50
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:07:16
32 |
|
Marilyn Kitching
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
FV35
|
01:25:35
|
5
|
00:18:18
|
01:07:17
33 |
|
John David Ratcliffe
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
MV60
|
01:34:26
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:07:21
34 |
|
John Bradford Ehlen
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MS
|
01:29:34
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:07:25
35 |
|
Chris Harbron
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MS
|
01:26:31
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:07:30
36 |
|
Simon Greenwood
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:28:11
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:07:37
37 |
|
Andy Hickmott
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MV45
|
01:31:27
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:07:41
38 |
|
Ian Weaver
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:38:12
|
21
|
00:30:31
|
01:07:41
39 |
|
Jannette Hatton
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
FV35
|
02:09:41
|
28
|
01:01:59
|
01:07:42
40 |
|
Alison Jane Smith
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
FS
|
01:33:59
|
10
|
00:26:17
|
01:07:42
41 |
|
John Carroll
|
Vale Royal
|
MV45
|
01:26:44
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:07:43
42 |
|
Paul Robertson
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV45
|
01:23:44
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:07:44
43 |
|
Neil Goodman
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MV50
|
01:31:34
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:07:48
44 |
|
Rob Downs
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV40
|
01:16:45
|
7
|
00:08:54
|
01:07:51
45 |
|
Janet Snow
|
Vale Royal
|
FV45
|
01:46:39
|
17
|
00:38:47
|
01:07:52
46 |
|
Johanna Waddilove
|
Sandbach Striders
|
FS
|
01:44:51
|
16
|
00:36:54
|
01:07:57
47 |
|
Chris Morgan
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV55
|
01:30:13
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:08:04
48 |
|
Steve Lomas
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MS
|
01:21:10
|
10
|
00:13:05
|
01:08:05
49 |
|
Stephen Watmough
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV40
|
01:27:07
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:08:06
50 |
|
Stephen Andrew Laker
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MS
|
01:25:37
|
13
|
00:17:29
|
01:08:08
51 |
|
Nicky Mowat
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
FV45
|
01:34:30
|
10
|
00:26:17
|
01:08:13
52 |
|
Janet Redpath
|
Spectrum Striders
|
FV55
|
01:50:58
|
19
|
00:42:40
|
01:08:18
53 |
|
Carol Shaw
|
Helsby RC
|
FV40
|
01:41:37
|
14
|
00:33:14
|
01:08:23
54 |
|
Keith Jones
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV40
|
01:24:26
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:08:26
55 |
|
Jim Pendrill
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MS
|
01:17:23
|
7
|
00:08:54
|
01:08:29
56 |
|
Trevor Morris
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV45
|
01:23:00
|
11
|
00:14:31
|
01:08:29
57 |
|
Caterina Marshall
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
FV35
|
01:51:14
|
19
|
00:42:40
|
01:08:34
58 |
|
Roderick Johnstone
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
MS
|
01:20:14
|
9
|
00:11:40
|
01:08:34
59 |
|
David Gallimore
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
MS
|
01:40:54
|
22
|
00:32:17
|
01:08:37
60 |
|
Matthew Plummer
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MS
|
01:42:44
|
23
|
00:34:05
|
01:08:39
61 |
|
David Samuel Taylor
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV55
|
01:44:34
|
24
|
00:35:55
|
01:08:39
62 |
|
Dave Taylor
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV55
|
01:35:48
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:08:43
63 |
|
Valerie Fussell
|
Congleton Harriers
|
FV50
|
01:53:49
|
20
|
00:44:59
|
01:08:50
64 |
|
John Francis Jennings
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV45
|
01:35:56
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:08:51
65 |
|
Nigel Adrian Crierie
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV40
|
01:52:28
|
28
|
00:43:36
|
01:08:52
66 |
|
Clive Donovan
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MV40
|
01:26:29
|
13
|
00:17:29
|
01:09:00
67 |
|
Colin Simpson
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
MS
|
01:25:03
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:09:03
68 |
|
Alison Macdonald
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
FV40
|
01:37:05
|
11
|
00:27:59
|
01:09:06
69 |
|
Charlie Rowlands
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
MS
|
01:34:40
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:09:15
70 |
|
Mary Tavener
|
Vale Royal
|
FV45
|
01:39:00
|
12
|
00:29:42
|
01:09:18
71 |
|
Mervyn K Ward
|
Warrington Athletic Club
|
MV50
|
01:25:23
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:09:23
72 |
|
Madeleine Bird
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
FV50
|
01:50:06
|
18
|
00:40:43
|
01:09:23
73 |
|
Pauline Welsby
|
Spectrum Striders
|
FS
|
01:42:41
|
14
|
00:33:14
|
01:09:27
74 |
|
Eric Corker
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV55
|
01:51:08
|
27
|
00:41:38
|
01:09:30
75 |
|
Mike Perchard
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MV50
|
01:34:58
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:09:33
76 |
|
Nicholas Minion
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV45
|
01:49:14
|
26
|
00:39:41
|
01:09:33
77 |
|
Andrew Thurlow
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MS
|
01:30:09
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:09:35
78 |
|
David James Nalder
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV50
|
01:36:41
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:09:36
79 |
|
Judith Newham
|
Congleton Harriers
|
FV40
|
01:42:53
|
14
|
00:33:14
|
01:09:39
80 |
|
David Gough
|
Vale Royal
|
MV40
|
01:19:56
|
8
|
00:10:16
|
01:09:40
81 |
|
Helen Whitby
|
Vale Royal
|
FS
|
01:29:34
|
6
|
00:19:50
|
01:09:44
82 |
|
David Fussell
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV50
|
01:38:40
|
20
|
00:28:47
|
01:09:53
83 |
|
Julia Wrigglesworth
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
FV35
|
01:41:41
|
13
|
00:31:27
|
01:10:14
84 |
|
Simon Douglas Jackson
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV40
|
01:26:16
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:10:16
85 |
|
Sean McCann
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
MV50
|
01:32:27
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:10:18
86 |
|
Andrew Clague
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MS
|
01:21:59
|
9
|
00:11:40
|
01:10:19
87 |
|
Mark Peter Povey
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MS
|
01:48:06
|
25
|
00:37:47
|
01:10:19
88 |
|
Raymond Eagle
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV50
|
01:23:30
|
10
|
00:13:05
|
01:10:25
89 |
|
Robert Kettle
|
Sandbach Striders
|
MV55
|
01:56:01
|
29
|
00:45:36
|
01:10:25
90 |
|
Mark Wood
|
Boalloy
|
MV40
|
01:24:56
|
11
|
00:14:31
|
01:10:25
91 |
|
Daniel Howard Legg
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV40
|
01:31:17
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:10:43
92 |
|
Brian Arthur Griffiths
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV50
|
01:32:52
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:10:43
93 |
|
Jane Clarke
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
FV35
|
01:29:01
|
5
|
00:18:18
|
01:10:43
94 |
|
Nel Moore
|
Congleton Harriers
|
FV40
|
01:40:28
|
12
|
00:29:42
|
01:10:46
95 |
|
Sean Barry
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MS
|
01:36:12
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:10:47
96 |
|
Trevor Faulker
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV60
|
01:50:28
|
26
|
00:39:41
|
01:10:47
97 |
|
Alan Jenkinson
|
Styal R C
|
MV55
|
01:41:20
|
21
|
00:30:31
|
01:10:49
98 |
|
Lesley Clague
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
FV60
|
02:15:12
|
29
|
01:04:20
|
01:10:52
99 |
|
Richard Gay
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MV50
|
01:34:43
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:10:57
100 |
|
Tony Kennedy
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MV45
|
01:38:08
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:11:03
101 |
|
Don Bullough
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV45
|
01:38:21
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:11:16
102 |
|
Tricia Ironside
|
Vale Royal
|
FV35
|
01:56:02
|
20
|
00:44:39
|
01:11:23
103 |
|
Colin Martin
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV45
|
01:24:30
|
10
|
00:13:05
|
01:11:25
104 |
|
Dean Windsor
|
Boalloy
|
MS
|
01:32:04
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:11:30
105 |
|
Marcus Crompton
|
Vale Royal
|
MS
|
01:30:38
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:11:37
106 |
|
Heather Elizabeth Glover
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
FV40
|
01:56:20
|
20
|
00:44:39
|
01:11:41
107 |
|
John Stalker Owen
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV45
|
01:47:48
|
24
|
00:35:55
|
01:11:53
108 |
|
Lawrence Woodley
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
MV60
|
01:59:38
|
30
|
00:47:39
|
01:11:59
109 |
|
Adair Broughton
|
Helsby R.C.
|
MS
|
01:29:29
|
13
|
00:17:29
|
01:12:00
110 |
|
Colin Ellis Rathbone
|
Vale Royal
|
MV60
|
01:35:47
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:12:01
111 |
|
Sharon Jones
|
David Lloyd
|
FV40
|
01:45:15
|
14
|
00:33:14
|
01:12:01
112 |
|
Stephen Spall
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:37:34
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:12:09
113 |
|
Jon Hawker
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV40
|
01:36:01
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:12:15
114 |
|
Alan Peers
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV60
|
01:37:41
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:12:16
115 |
|
Justin Realff
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
MV40
|
01:31:22
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:12:21
116 |
|
Chris Holden
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MS
|
01:28:26
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:12:26
117 |
|
Brian Beattie
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MV60
|
01:41:16
|
20
|
00:28:47
|
01:12:29
118 |
|
Michael Cooper
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV40
|
01:28:30
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:12:30
119 |
|
Neville Griffiths
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV60
|
01:34:45
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:12:36
120 |
|
Terence Coles
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV60
|
01:43:17
|
21
|
00:30:31
|
01:12:46
121 |
|
John Lawton
|
Sandbach Striders
|
MV55
|
01:50:36
|
25
|
00:37:47
|
01:12:49
122 |
|
David Campbell
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV45
|
01:52:43
|
26
|
00:39:41
|
01:13:02
123 |
|
Catherine Brown
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
FS
|
01:42:45
|
12
|
00:29:42
|
01:13:03
124 |
|
Martin Stirna
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
MV50
|
01:48:59
|
24
|
00:35:55
|
01:13:04
125 |
|
Geoff Shaw
|
Helsby R.C.
|
MV50
|
01:38:30
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:13:05
126 |
|
Peter John Timson
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV50
|
01:43:42
|
21
|
00:30:31
|
01:13:11
127 |
|
Karl Neil Prothero
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MS
|
01:47:28
|
23
|
00:34:05
|
01:13:23
128 |
|
Shelley Walsh
|
Spectrum Striders
|
FV50
|
01:56:14
|
19
|
00:42:40
|
01:13:34
129 |
|
Andrew Gray
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MV40
|
01:28:06
|
11
|
00:14:31
|
01:13:35
130 |
|
David Sykes
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
MS
|
01:37:21
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:13:35
131 |
|
Paul Kay
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV50
|
01:34:11
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:13:37
132 |
|
Jane Kay
|
Razzers Runners
|
FV50
|
02:04:35
|
23
|
00:50:51
|
01:13:44
133 |
|
Brian MacFadyen
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MV50
|
01:39:12
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:13:47
134 |
|
John Clarke
|
Vale Royal
|
MV50
|
01:34:23
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:13:49
135 |
|
John Daniels
|
Helsby R.C.
|
MV55
|
01:40:57
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:13:52
136 |
|
Janet Taylor
|
Chester Triathlon
|
FV45
|
01:54:38
|
18
|
00:40:43
|
01:13:55
137 |
|
Glyn Evans
|
Vale Royal
|
MV45
|
01:33:13
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:14:12
138 |
|
Jason Bulley
|
Sandbach Striders
|
MV40
|
01:43:00
|
20
|
00:28:47
|
01:14:13
139 |
|
John Houghton
|
Warrington Road Runners
|
MV45
|
01:41:28
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:14:23
140 |
|
Alan Durston
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV55
|
01:41:31
|
19
|
00:27:05
|
01:14:26
141 |
|
David Haines
|
Vale Royal
|
MS
|
01:36:35
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:14:26
142 |
|
Keith Robbins
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MS
|
01:38:13
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:14:27
143 |
|
Ian Smallwood
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV40
|
01:27:37
|
10
|
00:13:05
|
01:14:32
144 |
|
Jeff Ashton
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV45
|
01:39:57
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:14:32
145 |
|
Steve Russell
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
M45
|
01:36:48
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:14:39
146 |
|
Stuart Alderlry
|
Vale Royal
|
MS
|
02:00:16
|
29
|
00:45:36
|
01:14:40
147 |
|
David Redpath
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV55
|
01:50:58
|
24
|
00:35:55
|
01:15:03
148 |
|
Elizabeth Smart
|
Congleton Harriers
|
FV45
|
02:14:53
|
27
|
00:59:40
|
01:15:13
149 |
|
Ian Ashcroft
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV60
|
01:40:41
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:15:16
150 |
|
Peter Watson
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV60
|
01:45:55
|
21
|
00:30:31
|
01:15:24
151 |
|
Janet Frost
|
Chester Triathlon
|
FV40
|
01:46:55
|
13
|
00:31:27
|
01:15:28
152 |
|
Dave Thompson
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV50
|
01:44:23
|
20
|
00:28:47
|
01:15:36
153 |
|
Jenny Edwards
|
Chester Triathlon
|
FV40
|
02:17:53
|
28
|
01:01:59
|
01:15:54
154 |
|
Penny Hinke
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
FV45
|
01:53:12
|
16
|
00:36:54
|
01:16:18
155 |
|
Graham Stuart Driver
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV40
|
01:46:50
|
21
|
00:30:31
|
01:16:19
156 |
|
Nick Rose
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MS
|
01:35:25
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:16:24
157 |
|
Andy Blair
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
MV40
|
01:32:32
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:16:32
158 |
|
Elizabeth O'Keeffe
|
Sandbach Striders
|
FV50
|
01:59:12
|
19
|
00:42:40
|
01:16:32
159 |
|
Sharon Whitehead
|
Spectrum Striders
|
FV40
|
02:03:13
|
21
|
00:46:41
|
01:16:32
160 |
|
John Patrick Dooley
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV55
|
01:42:04
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:16:39
161 |
|
Kathryn Chase
|
Chester Triathlon
|
FV40
|
02:10:02
|
24
|
00:53:00
|
01:17:02
162 |
|
Sylvia Doyle
|
Widnes Wasps
|
FV50
|
01:53:57
|
16
|
00:36:54
|
01:17:03
163 |
|
Sian Parry Williams
|
Chester Triathlon
|
FV35
|
02:12:21
|
25
|
00:55:11
|
01:17:10
164 |
|
Peter Brinsley
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV60
|
02:09:09
|
32
|
00:51:52
|
01:17:17
165 |
|
Ian Dunbar
|
Spectrum Striders
|
MV50
|
01:58:56
|
27
|
00:41:38
|
01:17:18
166 |
|
Simon Walker
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
MV40
|
01:50:01
|
22
|
00:32:17
|
01:17:44
167 |
|
Barry Gardner
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MS
|
01:39:56
|
16
|
00:22:09
|
01:17:47
168 |
|
Tessa Swaine
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
FV50
|
02:19:49
|
28
|
01:01:59
|
01:17:50
169 |
|
Philip Jones
|
Helsby R.C.
|
MV55
|
01:56:02
|
25
|
00:37:47
|
01:18:15
170 |
|
Clare Rafferty
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
FV35
|
01:57:03
|
17
|
00:38:47
|
01:18:16
171 |
|
Jonathan Bradshaw
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MS
|
01:36:07
|
13
|
00:17:29
|
01:18:38
172 |
|
Natasha Hadley
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
FV35
|
02:09:39
|
23
|
00:50:51
|
01:18:48
173 |
|
Andrew Watts
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV55
|
01:39:47
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:19:13
174 |
|
Lynne Webster
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
FV50
|
02:26:38
|
30
|
01:06:43
|
01:19:55
175 |
|
Dave Reid
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV45
|
01:57:46
|
25
|
00:37:47
|
01:19:59
176 |
|
Mike Cutler
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
MV45
|
01:43:45
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:19:59
177 |
|
Jonathon Clarke
|
Styal R C
|
MS
|
01:57:52
|
25
|
00:37:47
|
01:20:05
178 |
|
Phillip MacDonald
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV50
|
01:41:00
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:20:26
179 |
|
Anne Garnett
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
FV50
|
02:29:55
|
31
|
01:09:09
|
01:20:46
180 |
|
Joanne Edwards
|
Vale Royal
|
FV40
|
01:56:03
|
15
|
00:35:03
|
01:21:00
181 |
|
Clare Beswick
|
Chester Triathlon
|
FS
|
02:12:05
|
23
|
00:50:51
|
01:21:14
182 |
|
Gareth Trimble
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MS
|
01:45:29
|
17
|
00:23:46
|
01:21:43
183 |
|
David Carnelley
|
Tattenhall Runners
|
MS
|
01:59:55
|
25
|
00:37:47
|
01:22:08
184 |
|
Sue Blake
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
FV40
|
02:00:07
|
16
|
00:36:54
|
01:23:13
185 |
|
Lizzie Marshall
|
South Cheshire Harriers
|
FV35
|
02:29:48
|
29
|
01:04:20
|
01:25:28
186 |
|
Andrew Paul Bell
|
Congleton Harriers
|
MV45
|
02:07:11
|
27
|
00:41:38
|
01:25:33
187 |
|
Desiree Ann Hyde
|
Helsby RC
|
FV35
|
02:57:08
|
39
|
01:30:21
|
01:26:47
188 |
|
Rod Coombs
|
Wilmslow Running Club
|
MV55
|
01:44:31
|
13
|
00:17:29
|
01:27:02
189 |
|
Kevin Bell
|
Helsby R.C.
|
MV50
|
02:03:11
|
24
|
00:35:55
|
01:27:16
190 |
|
Kevin Curtis
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MV50
|
01:54:19
|
18
|
00:25:25
|
01:28:54
191 |
|
Mark Dodd
|
Ellesmere Port RC
|
MS
|
01:42:45
|
9
|
00:11:40
|
01:31:05
192 |
|
Alan Cooper
|
West Cheshire A.C.
|
MV55
|
01:55:45
|
15
|
00:20:34
|
01:35:11
193 |
|
Dave Whieldon
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV40
|
01:52:52
|
12
|
00:16:00
|
01:36:52
194 |
|
Jonathan Falkner
|
Macclesfield Harriers & A.C.
|
MV40
|
01:57:07
|
14
|
00:19:01
|
01:38:06
195 |
|
John Kane
|
Chester Triathlon
|
MV45
|
02:20:23
|
27
|
00:41:38
|
01:38:45
196 |
|
Jonathan Muir
|
Helsby R.C.
|
MS
|
02:57:06
|
20
|
00:28:47
|
02:28:19