Index I U17 Men I J & S Men I J & S Women
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 475 | MEGAN HUXLEY | Vale Royal AC | 17:16 |
2 | 471 | DANIELLE WALLIS | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 18:17 |
3 | 480 | TESSA MCCORMICK | Vale Royal AC | 18:30 |
4 | 481 | AMEILA PETTITT | Vale Royal AC | 18:43 |
5 | 482 | LAURA GRAY | Vale Royal AC | 19:55 |
6 | 476 | LUCY WHITTICK | Vale Royal AC | 20:03 |
7 | 477 | HANNAH BISHOP | Vale Royal AC | 20:22 |
8 | 472 | SOPHIE BATES | Warrington AC | 20:25 |
9 | 478 | KATIE MOULDS | Vale Royal AC | 21:02 |
10 | 483 | CLAIRE PERRY | Vale Royal AC | 21:12 |
U17G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | Vale Royal AC | 475.MEGAN HUXLEY | 17:16 | |
8 points (1,3,4) | 480.TESSA MCCORMICK | 18:30 | ||
481.AMEILA PETTITT | 18:43 | |||
2nd | Vale Royal AC "B" | 482.LAURA GRAY | 19:55 | |
18 points (5,6,7) | 476.LUCY WHITTICK | 20:03 | ||
477.HANNAH BISHOP | 20:22 |
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 409 | JESSICA PERSONS | Vale Royal AC | 16:33 |
2 | 414 | KATIE GERRARD | Vale Royal AC | 17:18 |
3 | 401 | JEMMA EYRE | Altrincham & District | 17:28 |
4 | 406 | JADE EVEANS | Vale Royal AC | 17:42 |
5 | 417 | KATE MERRELL | Warrington AC | 18:19 |
6 | 422 | GEORGIA PICKLES | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 18:27 |
7 | 419 | ALYSHA GODDARD | Warrington AC | 18:29 |
8 | 407 | CERYS HEAHER | Vale Royal AC | 18:34 |
9 | 411 | CLARA PETTITT | Vale Royal AC | 18:47 |
10 | 402 | HOLLY TIDD | Warrington AC | 18:49 |
11 | 410 | EMMA PYATT | Vale Royal AC | 19:09 |
12 | 408 | LOUISE TOWERS | Vale Royal AC | 19:24 |
13 | 403 | RACHEL MCGOLDRICK | St Helens Sutton | 19:33 |
14 | 413 | LUCY SCOTT | Vale Royal AC | 19:39 |
15 | 418 | KATY ENTWISTLE | Warrington AC | 19:41 |
16 | 431 | HARRIET PICKUP | Boalloy Running Club | 19:47 |
17 | 404 | MARIA MCGOLDRICK | St Helens Sutton | 19:52 |
18 | 420 | ELYA MONSEN-ELVIK | Warrington AC | 20:01 |
19 | 412 | ANNI SORENSEN | Vale Royal AC | 20:05 |
20 | 432 | SHANNON MOORES | Boalloy Running Club | 20:12 |
21 | 415 | SOPHIE BROOM | Vale Royal AC | 20:31 |
22 | 426 | GEORGIE PERRIS-REDDING | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 20:45 |
23 | 425 | LAUREN WHITTAKER | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 21:24 |
24 | 430 | ELLEN MCMAHON | West Cheshire AC | 21:30 |
25 | 429 | EMILY-ANN WESTOBY | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 26:00 |
U15G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | Vale Royal AC | 409.JESSICA PERSONS | 16:33 | |
7 points (1,2,4) | 414.KATIE GERRARD | 17:18 | ||
406.JADE EVEANS | 17:42 | |||
2nd | Warrington AC | 417.KATE MERRELL | 18:19 | |
22 points (5,7,10) | 419.ALYSHA GODDARD | 18:29 | ||
402.HOLLY TIDD | 18:49 | |||
3rd | Vale Royal AC "B" | 407.CERYS HEAHER | 18:34 | |
28 points (8,9,11) | 411.CLARA PETTITT | 18:47 | ||
410.EMMA PYATT | 19:09 | |||
4.Vale Royal AC "C"-45pts | 5.Crewe & Nantwich AC-51pts |
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 346 | HARRIET KNOWLES-JONES | Warrington AC | 13:54 |
2 | 354 | GEORGIA ASTON-MASSEY | Halton & Frodsham AC | 15:07 |
3 | 561 | AMY HINCHLY | West Cheshire AC | 15:14 |
4 | 344 | ELIZABETH SMITH | Warrington AC | 15:29 |
5 | 349 | JESSICA COULSON | Warrington AC | 15:35 |
6 | 331 | LUCY SNELSON | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 15:49 |
7 | 343 | AYSE EPCIM | Vale Royal AC | 16:22 |
8 | 357 | JESS WRIGHT | Halton & Frodsham AC | 16:30 |
9 | 562 | MEGAN MCEVELEY | West Cheshire AC | 16:45 |
10 | 352 | SARAH MCGRAIL | Warrington AC | 16:45 |
11 | 348 | AMY RENTON | Warrington AC | 17:00 |
12 | 551 | CARA GIBBONS | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 17:11 |
13 | 564 | SARAH STOCKMAN | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 17:15 |
14 | 347 | LAURA NICHOLSON | Warrington AC | 17:17 |
15 | 339 | AMY NOLAN | Vale Royal AC | 17:22 |
16 | 356 | KIERA GRADY | Halton & Frodsham AC | 17:28 |
17 | 351 | GEORGINA CRAWLEY | Warrington AC | 17:33 |
18 | 553 | FREYA TAYLOR-HATSWELL | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 17:40 |
19 | 353 | ABBIE DICKINSON | Warrington AC | 17:43 |
20 | 550 | CHARLOTTE DAVIES | Halton & Frodsham AC | 17:52 |
21 | 552 | ANNIE HUNTBACH | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 17:56 |
22 | 335 | BECKY SMITH | Vale Royal AC | 17:58 |
23 | 345 | LOUISE WATTERSON | Warrington AC | 18:06 |
24 | 358 | JENNY PYATT | Halton & Frodsham AC | 18:14 |
25 | 563 | Emily Graves-Brayne | Vale Royal AC | 18:22 |
26 | 350 | AMY MORAN | Warrington AC | 18:24 |
27 | 340 | LOIS RUEBOTHAM | Vale Royal AC | 18:40 |
28 | 355 | EMILY ROSS | Halton & Frodsham AC | 18:43 |
29 | 338 | JESS COSTELLO | Vale Royal AC | 18:46 |
30 | 360 | ANNABEL KITCHEN | Halton & Frodsham AC | 19:26 |
31 | 341 | MEGAN HOUGH | Vale Royal AC | 19:27 |
32 | 559 | MOLLIE STRADLING | Vale Royal AC | 19:32 |
33 | 342 | CHLOE BROAD | Vale Royal AC | 19:32 |
34 | 336 | BETHANY GIBBS | Vale Royal AC | 19:51 |
U13G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | Warrington AC | 346.HARRIET KNOWLES-JONES | 13:54 | |
10 points (1,4,5) | 344.ELIZABETH SMITH | 15:29 | ||
349.JESSICA COULSON | 15:35 | |||
2nd | Halton & Frodsham AC | 354.GEORGIA ASTON-MASSEY | 15:07 | |
26 points (2,8,16) | 357.JESS WRIGHT | 16:30 | ||
356.KIERA GRADY | 17:28 | |||
3rd | Warrington AC "B" | 352.SARAH MCGRAIL | 16:45 | |
35 points (10,11,14) | 348.AMY RENTON | 17:00 | ||
347.LAURA NICHOLSON | 17:17 | |||
4.Vale Royal AC-44pts | 5.Crewe & Nantwich AC-51pts | |||
6.Warrington AC "C"-59pts | 7.Halton & Frodsham AC "B"-72pts | |||
8.Vale Royal AC "B"-81pts | 9.Vale Royal AC "C"-96pts |
Pos. | No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | 755 | ELEANOR TWITE | Sale | 7:24 |
2 | 754 | FRANCESCA BRINT | Sale | 7:51 |
3 | 721 | LAUREN GODDARD | Warrington AC | 7:55 |
4 | 745 | DULCIE WHADCOCK | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 8:07 |
5 | 744 | RACHEL CARTER | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 8:43 |
6 | 720 | JASMINE THOMPSON | Vale Royal AC | 8:44 |
7 | 750 | LAUREN FERRIS | Warrington AC | 8:45 |
8 | 728 | RACHEL FIFER | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 8:52 |
9 | 729 | EVE HEAWORD | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 9:07 |
10 | 752 | RUBY-JUDE KELLY | Warrington AC | 9:08 |
11 | 751 | GEMMA BROCKELHURST | Warrington AC | 9:17 |
12 | 748 | HANNAH KIRSOPP | Warrington AC | 9:18 |
13 | 722 | ISLA BELLAMY | Halton & Frodsham AC | 9:18 |
14 | 724 | NATASHA TRAHERNE | Halton & Frodsham AC | 9:21 |
15 | 738 | AMELIA STANDING | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 9:21 |
16 | 726 | CHARLOTTE KING | Halton & Frodsham AC | 9:22 |
17 | 746 | ABIGAIL COOK | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 9:32 |
18 | 725 | ALEX ELLAMS | Halton & Frodsham AC | 9:33 |
19 | 730 | EMILY ASHMAN | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 9:39 |
20 | 736 | MEGAN GIBBS | Vale Royal AC | 9:53 |
21 | 735 | MOLLIE BILLINGE | Vale Royal AC | 10:04 |
22 | 737 | FREYA MCCULLY | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 10:08 |
23 | 741 | ELIZABETH MCMAHON | West Cheshire AC | 10:39 |
24 | 739 | JESSICA PROCTOR CROZIER | City of Chester Triathlon Club | 10:39 |
U11G | Club | Athletes | Time | |
1st | Warrington AC | 721.LAUREN GODDARD | 7:55 | |
20 points (3,7,10) | 750.LAUREN FERRIS | 8:45 | ||
752.RUBY-JUDE KELLY | 9:08 | |||
2nd | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 745.DULCIE WHADCOCK | 8:07 | |
26 points (4,5,17) | 744.RACHEL CARTER | 8:43 | ||
746.ABIGAIL COOK | 9:32 | |||
3rd | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 728.RACHEL FIFER | 8:52 | |
36 points (8,9,19) | 729.EVE HEAWORD | 9:07 | ||
730.EMILY ASHMAN | 9:39 | |||
4.Halton & Frodsham AC-43pts | 5.Vale Royal AC-47pts | |||
6.City of Chester Triathlon Club-61pts |